Skip to content

ORDER ANY ITEM VIA THE APP TO WIN £250 x 4 GIVEAWAY

SHOP NOW

Cart

Your cart is empty

Button Down Collar

Sort by

10 products

Filters

Filter

Refine

view all

Size

Colour

clear

Sleeves

Price

Fit

Type

COLLAR TYPE

clear

Filter

Refine

view all

Size

Colour

clear

Sleeves

Price

Fit

Type

COLLAR TYPE

clear
Super Slim Stretch Classic Ox Blood Short Sleeve With Button Down Collar -  FS820
Super Slim Stretch Classic Ox Blood Long Sleeve With Button Down Collar -  FS821
Super Slim Stretch Plain Terracotta Short Sleeve With Button Down Collar - FS984
Save £17.00Super Slim Stretch Plain Terracotta Long Sleeve With Button Down Collar - FS985
Color
Sold outSuper Slim Stretch Postbox Red Denim Long Sleeve with Button Down Collar - FS1134
Color
Super Slim Stretch Postbox Red Denim Short Sleeve with Button Down Collar - FS1135
Color
Super Slim LS Postbox Red Scuba with Button Down Collar - FS1186
Color
Sold outSave £10.00Super Slim SS Postbox Red Scuba with Button Down Collar - FS1189
Color
Save £5.00Classic Stretch Oxford Long Sleeve Oxblood / Burgundy with Button Down Collar - FS1219
Color
Save £5.00Classic Stretch Oxford Long Sleeve Light Grey with Button Down Collar - FS1220
Color